Generation 2

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
202Wobbuffet601063831027
203Girafarig1821331732052
204Pineco1081221381112
205Forretress1612051812282
206Dunsparce1311282251689
207Gligar1431841641862
208Steelix1482721812414
209Snubull137851551237
210Granbull2121312082558
211Qwilfish1841381642056
212Scizor2361811733009
213Shuckle1739685405
214Heracross2341791903101
215Sneasel1891461462051
216Teddiursa142931551328
217Ursaring2361442082951
218Slugma11871120895
219Magcargo1391911381707
220Swinub9069138743
221Piloswine1811382252345
222Corsola1181561461378
223Remoraid12769111912
224Octillery1971411812315
225Delibird128901291098
226Mantine1492261642127
227Skarmory1492261642127
228Houndour152831291239
229Houndoom2171391812517
230Kingdra1941941812641
231Phanpy107982081209
232Donphan2141852083020
233Porygon21981801992717
234Stantler1921311782170
235Smeargle4083146431
236Tyrogue6464111492
237Hitmontop1732071382164
238Smoochum153911291296
239Elekid1351011291210
240Magby151991291328
241Miltank1581932162368
242Blissey1291694962757
243Raikou2411952083460
244Entei2351712513473
245Suicune1802352252983
246Larvitar115931371040
247Pupitar1551331731771
248Tyranitar2512072253834
249Lugia1933102353703
250Ho-Oh2392442143863
251Celebi2102102253265
Choose Generation: