Warning: Undefined variable $classes in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 15

Warning: Undefined variable $userinfo in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Undefined array key "status" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/classes/facebook.php on line 269

Warning: Undefined array key "admin" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 75

Warning: Undefined property: input::$generation in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/views/gen2.php on line 12

Warning: Undefined property: input::$page in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/views/gen2.php on line 29
Generation 2 Pokedex

Generation 2

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
152Chikorita92122129938
153Bayleef1221551551454
154Meganium1682021902410
155Cyndaquil11693118980
156Quilava1581261521658
157Typhlosion2231731872896
158Totodile1171091381135
159Croconaw1501421641727
160Feraligatr2051881992863
161Sentret7973111618
162Furret1481251991762
163Hoothoot6788155677
164Noctowl1451562252024
165Ledyba72118120728
166Ledian1071791461346
167Spinarak10573120816
168Ariados1611241731776
169Crobat1941781992652
170Chinchou106971811119
171Lanturn1461372692089
172Pichu775385473
173Cleffa7579138674
174Igglybuff6932208537
175Togepi67116111657
176Togetic1401811461719
177Natu134891201102
178Xatu1921461642194
179Mareep11479146991
180Flaafy1451091731525
181Ampharos2111622082804
182Bellossom1691801812246
183Marill3793173462
184Azumarill951522251375
185Sudowoodo1671761732154
186Politoed1741792082455
187Hoppip6794111600
188Skiploom91120146976
189Jumpluff1181701811581
190Aipom1361121461348
191Sunkern5555103397
192Sunflora1851351812141
193Yanma154941641474
194Wooper7566146641
195Quagsire1521432161992
196Espeon2611751643179
197Umbreon1262402162137
198Murkrow175871551562
199Slowking1771802162545
200Misdreavus1671541551926
201Unown136911341185
Choose Generation: