Warning: Undefined variable $classes in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 15

Warning: Undefined variable $userinfo in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Undefined array key "status" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/classes/facebook.php on line 269

Warning: Undefined array key "admin" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 75

Warning: Undefined property: input::$generation in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/views/gen2.php on line 12

Warning: Undefined property: input::$page in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/views/gen2.php on line 29
Generation 2 Pokedex

Generation 2

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
190Aipom1361121461348
181Ampharos2111622082804
168Ariados1611241731776
184Azumarill951522251375
153Bayleef1221551551454
182Bellossom1691801812246
242Blissey1291694962757
251Celebi2102102253265
152Chikorita92122129938
170Chinchou106971811119
173Cleffa7579138674
222Corsola1181561461378
169Crobat1941781992652
159Croconaw1501421641727
155Cyndaquil11693118980
225Delibird128901291098
232Donphan2141852083020
206Dunsparce1311282251689
239Elekid1351011291210
244Entei2351712513473
196Espeon2611751643179
160Feraligatr2051881992863
180Flaafy1451091731525
205Forretress1612051812282
162Furret1481251991762
203Girafarig1821331732052
207Gligar1431841641862
210Granbull2121312082558
214Heracross2341791903101
237Hitmontop1732071382164
250Ho-Oh2392442143863
163Hoothoot6788155677
187Hoppip6794111600
229Houndoom2171391812517
228Houndour152831291239
174Igglybuff6932208537
189Jumpluff1181701811581
230Kingdra1941941812641
171Lanturn1461372692089
246Larvitar115931371040
166Ledian1071791461346
165Ledyba72118120728
249Lugia1933102353703
240Magby151991291328
219Magcargo1391911381707
226Mantine1492261642127
179Mareep11479146991
183Marill3793173462
154Meganium1682021902410
241Miltank1581932162368
Choose Generation: