Warning: Undefined variable $classes in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 15

Warning: Undefined variable $userinfo in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Undefined array key "status" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/classes/facebook.php on line 269

Warning: Undefined array key "admin" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 75

Warning: Undefined property: input::$generation in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/views/gen2.php on line 12
Generation 2 Pokedex

Generation 2

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
171Lanturn1461372692089
192Sunflora1851351812141
203Girafarig1821331732052
247Pupitar1551331731771
210Granbull2121312082558
234Stantler1921311782170
206Dunsparce1311282251689
156Quilava1581261521658
162Furret1481251991762
168Ariados1611241731776
152Chikorita92122129938
204Pineco1081221381112
188Skiploom91120146976
165Ledyba72118120728
175Togepi67116111657
190Aipom1361121461348
158Totodile1171091381135
180Flaafy1451091731525
202Wobbuffet601063831027
239Elekid1351011291210
240Magby151991291328
231Phanpy107982081209
170Chinchou106971811119
187Hoppip6794111600
193Yanma154941641474
155Cyndaquil11693118980
183Marill3793173462
216Teddiursa142931551328
246Larvitar115931371040
201Unown136911341185
238Smoochum153911291296
225Delibird128901291098
177Natu134891201102
163Hoothoot6788155677
198Murkrow175871551562
209Snubull137851551237
228Houndour152831291239
235Smeargle4083146431
173Cleffa7579138674
179Mareep11479146991
161Sentret7973111618
167Spinarak10573120816
218Slugma11871120895
220Swinub9069138743
223Remoraid12769111912
194Wooper7566146641
236Tyrogue6464111492
191Sunkern5555103397
172Pichu775385473
174Igglybuff6932208537
Choose Generation: