Warning: Undefined variable $classes in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 15

Warning: Undefined variable $userinfo in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 67

Warning: Undefined array key "status" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/classes/facebook.php on line 269

Warning: Undefined array key "admin" in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/index.php on line 75

Warning: Undefined property: input::$generation in /home/customer/www/teamdimensional.net/public_html/pogo/views/gen2.php on line 12
Generation 2 Pokedex

Generation 2

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
250Ho-Oh2392442143863
248Tyranitar2512072253834
249Lugia1933102353703
244Entei2351712513473
243Raikou2411952083460
251Celebi2102102253265
196Espeon2611751643179
214Heracross2341791903101
232Donphan2141852083020
212Scizor2361811733009
245Suicune1802352252983
217Ursaring2361442082951
157Typhlosion2231731872896
160Feraligatr2051881992863
181Ampharos2111622082804
242Blissey1291694962757
233Porygon21981801992717
169Crobat1941781992652
230Kingdra1941941812641
210Granbull2121312082558
199Slowking1771802162545
229Houndoom2171391812517
186Politoed1741792082455
208Steelix1482721812414
154Meganium1682021902410
241Miltank1581932162368
221Piloswine1811382252345
224Octillery1971411812315
205Forretress1612051812282
182Bellossom1691801812246
178Xatu1921461642194
234Stantler1921311782170
237Hitmontop1732071382164
185Sudowoodo1671761732154
192Sunflora1851351812141
197Umbreon1262402162137
226Mantine1492261642127
227Skarmory1492261642127
171Lanturn1461372692089
211Qwilfish1841381642056
203Girafarig1821331732052
215Sneasel1891461462051
164Noctowl1451562252024
195Quagsire1521432161992
200Misdreavus1671541551926
207Gligar1431841641862
168Ariados1611241731776
247Pupitar1551331731771
162Furret1481251991762
159Croconaw1501421641727
Choose Generation: