Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
266Silcoon6077138555
268Cascoon6077138555
270Lotad7177120598
273Seedot7177120598
32Nidoran-M10576131863
14Kakuna4675129433
25Pikachu11275111844
331Cacnea156741381246
16Pidgey8573120680
292Shedinja1537352805
41Zubat8373120667
161Sentret7973111618
167Spinarak10573120816
298Azurill3671138365
218Slugma11871120895
19Rattata10370103738
220Swinub9069138743
223Remoraid12769111912
320Wailmer136682781470
92Gastly186671031234
194Wooper7566146641
353Shuppet138651271018
236Tyrogue6464111492
261Poochyena9661111678
276Tailow10661120765
278Wingull10661120765
69Bellsprout139611381037
21Spearow11260120798
265Wurmple7559129580
280Ralts795999539
10Caterpie5555129438
191Sunkern5555103397
296Makuhita9954176817
172Pichu775385473
13Weedle6350120456
386Deoxys-A414461382588
293Whismur9242162671
39Jigglypuff8041251724
318Carvanha171391291024
174Igglybuff6932208537
Choose Generation: