Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
366Clamperl1331351111270
90Shellder1161341031084
22Fearow1821331642002
203Girafarig1821331732052
247Pupitar1551331731771
259Marshtomp1561331731781
74Geodude1321321201293
262Mightyena1711321731931
333Swablu76132129826
364Sealeo1371322081718
374Beldum96132120976
210Granbull2121312082558
234Stantler1921311782170
315Roselia1861311381876
15Beedrill1511301641670
311Plusle1671291551778
113Chansey601284881256
206Dunsparce1311282251689
264Linoone1421281871666
370Luvdisc81128125848
77Ponyta1701271381703
111Rhyhorn1401271901651
310Manectric2151271732347
5Charmeleon1581261521658
156Quilava1581261521658
290Nincada80126104768
354Banette2181261622298
67Machoke1771251902031
71Victreebel2071251902348
102Exeggcute1071251551175
162Furret1481251991762
98Krabby1811241031567
168Ariados1611241731776
277Swellow1771241551843
295Exploud1791242322245
335Zangoose2221241782424
343Baltoy77124120787
61Poliwhirl1301231641423
152Chikorita92122129938
204Pineco1081221381112
301Delcatty1271221731423
325Spoink1251221551334
7Squirtle94121127946
81Magnemite165121941368
86Seel85121164974
275Shiftry2001212082338
27Sandshrew1261201381265
30Nidorina1171201731313
188Skiploom91120146976
253Grovyle1721201381678
Choose Generation: