Current Generations

Number Pokémon Attack Defense Stamina Max CP
241Miltank1581932162368
97Hypno1441931992095
219Magcargo1391911381707
38Ninetales1691901782285
3Venusaur1981891902720
352Kecleon1611891552047
326Grumpig1711881902369
160Feraligatr2051881992863
121Starmie2131871552638
141Kabutops2201861552713
130Gyarados2371862163391
105Marowak1441861551835
232Donphan2141852083020
145Zapdos2531852083534
207Gligar1431841641862
62Poliwrath1641842082355
128Tauros1981831812620
150Mewtwo3001822144178
135Jolteon2321821642896
127Pinsir2381821642967
212Scizor2361811733009
176Togetic1401811461719
146Moltres2511812073465
106Hitmonlee2241811382584
99Kingler2401811462829
233Porygon21981801992717
199Slowking1771802162545
182Bellossom1691801812246
80Slowbro1771802162545
368Gorebyss2111791462494
367Huntail1971791462340
214Heracross2341791903101
186Politoed1741792082455
166Ledian1071791461346
136Flareon2461791643037
169Crobat1941781992652
87Dewgong1391772081990
375Metang1381761551721
365Walrein1821762432731
272Ludicolo1731761902323
185Sudowoodo1671761732154
196Espeon2611751643179
260Swampert2081752252974
28Sandslash1821751812374
348Armaldo2221741812848
131Lapras1651742782645
279Pelipper1581741551936
157Typhlosion2231731872896
101Electrode1731731552099
31Nidoqueen1621732082263
Choose Generation: